Fsdisk.Ru - Info fsdisk.ru

fsdisk.ru receives about 1,300 unique visitors and 1,430 (1.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $2.95/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,208.17. According to Alexa Traffic Rank fsdisk.ru is ranked number 284,005 in the world and 0.00026% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in United States and links to network IP address 104.27.157.227. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.

About - fsdisk.ru

Last update was 37 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with fsdisk.ru in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is fsdisk.ru?

1.3K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
1,300
Monthly Unique Visitors:
39,000
Pages per Visit:
1.10
Daily Pageviews:
1,430
Alexa Rank:
284,005 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00026%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
01:58
Bounce rate:
17.37%
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Traffic sources

Direct:
23.11%
Referral:
28.21%
Search:
0.09%
Social:
48.58%
Paid:
0%

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russian Federation 23.4%22.9%37542
United States 8.7%7.7%289321
Qatar 4.9%7.8%11098
Germany 4.4%4.6%147611
Kazakhstan 4.1%4.4%15086
Ukraine 4.1%4.1%30015
Azerbaijan 2.3%2.0%37069
Uzbekistan 2.2%2.3%13624
India 2.0%1.8%274185
Belarus 1.3%1.2%33676
Iraq 1.1%1.6%12911
Lebanon 0.9%0.9%13786
Israel 0.9%0.8%67204
Pakistan 0.7%0.6%114936

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
fsdisk.ru
100.00%100.00%1.1

Competitive Data

SEMrush fsdisk.ru
SEMrush
Domain:
  fsdisk.ru
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is fsdisk.ru?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much fsdisk.ru can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$2.95
Monthly Revenue:
$88.50
Yearly Revenue:
$1,076.75
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 110$1.26
Russian Federation 327$0.66
Germany 66$0.32
Qatar 112$0.30
Ukraine 59$0.08
Israel 11$0.07
Azerbaijan 29$0.05
Kazakhstan 63$0.04
India 26$0.04
Uzbekistan 33$0.04
Iraq 23$0.04
Belarus 17$0.02
Lebanon 13$0.02
Pakistan 9$0.01

How much money do fsdisk.ru lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.44
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$13.07
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$159.06
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
101
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
3,015
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
36,688
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 20$0.23
Germany 19$0.09
Russian Federation 20$0.04
Qatar 7$0.02
Israel 2$0.01
India 7$0.01
Ukraine 8$0.01
Azerbaijan 5$0.01
Uzbekistan 5$0.01
Iraq 2$0.00
Pakistan 3$0.00
Belarus 2$0.00
Kazakhstan 2$0.00
Lebanon 0$0.00

How much is fsdisk.ru worth?

Website Value:
$1,208.17

Where is fsdisk.ru hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.27.157.227
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:

United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.27.157.227

How fast does fsdisk.ru load?

Average Load Time:
n/a ms n/a % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 7 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://file-seven.com/css/new-style/bootstrap.min.css
https://file-seven.com/css/new-style/bootstrap-theme.min.css
https://file-seven.com/css/new-style/font-awesome.min.css
https://file-seven.com/css/new-style/slick.css
https://file-seven.com/css/new-style/slick-theme.css
https://file-seven.com/css/new-style/style.css
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Raleway:100,200,300,400,500,600,700,800

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 242.4KiB (57% reduction).

Compressing https://file-seven.com/img/bg1.jpg could save 228.1KiB (63% reduction).
Compressing https://file-seven.com/img/partners/3.jpg could save 3KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing https://file-seven.com/img/partners/1.jpg could save 2.6KiB (25% reduction).
Compressing https://file-seven.com/img/partners/2.jpg could save 2.3KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing https://file-seven.com/img/partners/4.jpg could save 2.1KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing https://file-seven.com/img/feature4.png could save 950B (50% reduction).
Compressing https://file-seven.com/img/feature3.png could save 948B (40% reduction).
Compressing https://file-seven.com/img/feature2.png could save 945B (46% reduction).
Compressing https://file-seven.com/img/close-btn.png could save 883B (70% reduction).
Compressing https://file-seven.com/img/feature1.png could save 721B (26% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://file-seven.com/css/fonts/fontawesome-webfont.woff2?v=4.3.0 (2 hours)
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

fsdisk.ru supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: sni186629.cloudflaressl.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: COMODO ECC Domain Validation Secure Server CA 2
Valid from: Dec 28 00:00:00 2017 GMT
Valid until: Jul 6 23:59:59 2018 GMT
Authority:
Keysize:

Verify HTTP/2 Support

fsdisk.ru supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 520 Origin Error
Date: Sun, 14 Jan 2018 09:29:05 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=daf2701905a78dae4280fd85d22cf5c9f1515922145; expires=Mon, 14-Jan-19 09:29:05 GMT; path=/; domain=.fsdisk.ru; HttpOnly
Expires: Thu, 01 Jan 1970 00:00:01 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
Set-Cookie: cf_use_ob=80; expires=Sun, 14-Jan-18 09:29:35 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: cf_ob_info=520:3dcf91a3578c7113:ORD; expires=Sun, 14-Jan-18 09:29:35 GMT; path=/
Server: cloudflare
CF-RAY: 3dcf91a3578c7113-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
A 104.27.157.227 295
A 104.27.156.227 295
NS micah.ns.cloudflare.com 3595
NS jamie.ns.cloudflare.com 3595

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2017-09-13
Domain Age:
4 months 1 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tcinet.ru...
% By submitting a query to RIPN's Whois Service
% you agree to abide by the following terms of use:
% http://www.ripn.net/about/servpol.html#3.2 (in Russian)
% http://www.ripn.net/about/en/servpol.html#3.2 (in English).

domain: FSDISK.RU
nserver: jamie.ns.cloudflare.com.
nserver: micah.ns.cloudflare.com.
state: REGISTERED, DELEGATED, VERIFIED
person: Private Person
registrar: REGRU-RU
admin-contact: http://www.reg.ru/whois/admin_contact
created: 2017-09-13T22:46:06Z
paid-till: 2018-09-13T22:46:07Z
free-date: 2018-10-15
source: TCI

Last updated on 2018-01-14T09:26:32Z
Last update was 37 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with fsdisk.ru in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Recently Analyzed Sites

mysecuresign.net
1 secs
kradm.tomsk.ru
1 secs
rgmgl.ru
4 secs
mcensky.ru
6 secs
mysefton.co.uk
8 secs
latarde.com.ec
8 secs
ribboncoin.co
12 secs
veuveclicquot.sk
14 secs
dolleyskye7a866.tumblr.com
17 secs
sglove***magic.tumblr.com
22 secs

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
fsdisk.ru widget